START LIST

LVIV CYCLING TEAM

SELIVERSTOV OLEKSANDR

UKR

1

DZHUS VOLODYMYR

10007892447

UKR

2

MALIEIEV TIMUR

10009801024

UKR

3

MAMMADOV MAHMUD

10050305089

UKR

4

MUSIIENKO BOHDAN

10011138109

UKR

5

ASADOV ELCHIN

10005675692

AZE

6

ZUBENKO MYKYTA

10013395175

UKR

ASTANA CITY CONTINENTAL TEAM

RAIMBEKOV BOLAT

KAZ

11

AKHMETOV GALYM

10008849010

KAZ

12

KUZMIN ANTON

10009818202

KAZ

13

DINMUKHAMETOV RAMIS

10036109949

KAZ

14

LUCHSHENKO SERGEY

10008683605

KAZ

15

MARUKHIN DANIIL

10016283856

KAZ

16

GRIDCHIN MAXIM

10036105505

KAZ

MINSK CYCLING CLUB

KUCHYNSKI ALIAKSANDR

BLR

21

SAMOILAU BRANISLAU

10002917862

BLR

22

SHUMOV NIKOLAI

10007898309

BLR

23

STROKAU VASILI

10009049373

BLR

24

PAPOK SIARHEI

10004503915

BLR

25

BAZHKOU STANISLAU

10006492112

BLR

26

RAMANAU RAMAN

10007891336

BLR

UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM

PRYSHCHEPA ANDRIY

UKR

31

KONONENKO MIKHAIL

UKR

32

POLIVODA OLEKSANDR

10003306569

UKR

33

BUDIAK ANATOLIA

UKR

34

VASYLYUK ANDRIY

10004599400

UKR

35

PREVAR OLEKSANDR

10007157570

UKR

36

HOLOVASH OLEKSANDR

10006876977

UKR

KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TRACK TEAM

BUSHANSKIY VLADIMIR

KAZ

41

GAINEYEV ROBERT

10007896992

KAZ

42

VASSILENKOV ROMAN

10009840531

KAZ

43

ZHUMAKAN ALISHER

10011212877

KAZ

44

TURAR ASSYLKHAN

10011044947

KAZ

45

AZEN GABIDEN

10023453469

KAZ

46

ZAKHAROV ARTYOM

10006895569

KAZ

BIKE AID TEAM

PRUNTE MARIUS

GER

51

HOLLER NIKODEMUS

10006675806

GER

52

CARSTENSEN LUCAS

10008931660

GER

53

BICHLMANN DANIEL

10009348659

GER

54

GROSSER AARON

10009082618

GER

55

SCHNAPKA MATTHIAS

10004146732

GER

56

VAN ENGELEN ADNE

10011061418

NED

SWISS RACING ACADEMY

ALBASINI MARCELLO

SUI

61

FRIESECKE GIAN

SUI

62

GUINCHARD BENOIT

SUI

63

KRAHEMANN RAPHAEL

SUI

64

LUSCHER DAMIAN

SUI

65

LUTOLF YVES

SUI

66

PAUMANN FABIAN

SUI

PANNON CYCLING TEAM

SZABO ADAM

SVK

71

SZATMARY ANDRAS

10006448056

HUN

72

DINA MARTON

10008816775

HUN

73

DINA DANIEL

10009659968

HUN

74

OROSZ GERGO

10011000790

HUN

75

SZABO MIKLOS

10011220961

HUN

76

FILUTAS VIKTOR

10009520532

HUN

VINO ASTANA MOTORS CONTINENTAL TEAM

NEPOMNYACHSHIY YEVGENIY

KAZ

81

OVSYANNIKOV ALEXANDR

10011045957

KAZ

82

SOKOLOV NIKITA

10015082672

KAZ

83

PRONSKIY VADIM

10015084591

KAZ

84

ASTAFYEV STEPAN

10009385742

KAZ

85

VOLOSHIN ALEXEY

10009816178

KAZ

86

NIKITIN MATVEY

10006895367

KAZ

BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM

YURCHANKA YURY

BLR

91

SHEMETAU MIKHAIL

10009492240

BLR

92

TSISHKOU RAMAN

10009033209

BLR

93

AKHRAMENKA YAUHENI

10009050181

BLR

94

TSISHCHANKA HARDZEI

10009032805

BLR

95

KARALIOK YAUHENI

10009166682

BLR

96

BIALIAUSKI KANSTANTSIN

10010177708

BLR

MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM

GRISHKIN OLEG

RUS

101

ERSHOV ARTUR

10005747939

RUS

102

PISKUNOV MAKSIM

10009692102

RUS

103

SUKHOV MAKSIM

10010167907

RUS

104

KOVALEV EVGENIY

10005408742

RUS

105

ILCHENKO VLADIMIR

10009047959

RUS

106

KOMIN ALEKSANDR

10009484257

RUS

ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM

MANDRI RENE

EST

111

SANKMANN JOOSEP

10014666683

EST

112

PRANGEL KRISTO

10011149526

EST

113

VAHTRA NORMAN

10008687443

EST

114

JOHANSON KRISTJAN

10009730700

EST

115

KISKONEN SIIM

10009965823

EST

116

NISU OSKAR

10008687443

EST

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

BROZYNA TOMASZ

POL

121

BROZYNA PIOTR

10009765254

POL

122

MALECKI KAMIL

10008628637

POL

123

STOSZ PATRYK

10007951455

POL

124

PALUTA MICHAL

10007946506

POL

125

VALTER ATTILA

10009820727

HUN

126

TRACZ SZYMON

10015093281

POL

UZBEKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM

NURTDINOV RUSTAM

UZB

131

KHALMURATOV MURADJAN

10002301914

UZB

132

SIDDIKOV DILMURODJON

10009976028

UZB

133

MEDVEDEV SERGEY

10009007442

UZB

134

SUNNATOV AKRAMJON

10009831538

UZB

135

OLLAMOV DOSTONBEK

10011240664

UZB

136

FOMOVSKIY ALEKSEY

10045958075

UZB

UKRAINE TRACK TEAM

YAKOVLEV VASYLII

UKR

141

GLADYSH ROMAN

10009166581

UKR

142

HRYNIV VITALIY

10009033310

UKR

143

SHCHERBAN VLADYSLAV

10011145280

UKR

144

KULIK ANDREI

UKR

145

SHEPAK OLEKSANDR

10054422842

UKR

146

DEMENTIEV YEHOR

10088255634

UKR

ALMATY BRO TEAM

YAKOVLEV YEVGENIY

KAZ

151

DAVIDENOK ILYA

10006878189

KAZ

152

MUKHAMEDIYANOV TEMIRLAN

10065372223

KAZ

153

DZOLBA MAXIM

10013059012

KAZ

154

ADILOV SHAKIR

10009709579

KAZ

155

FAYZULIN RAPHAEL

KAZ

156

SALCANO SAKARYA BB

SIRNAÇ AZİZ

TUR

161

ÖRKEN AHMET

10007508790

TUR

162

BALKAN ONUR

10009197301

TUR

163

SAYAR MUSTAFA

10006915979

TUR

164

ŞAMLI FERİTCAN

10008683100

TUR

165

AKDİLEK AHMET

10009267524

TUR

166

ATALAY MUHAMMED

10007593868

TUR

FIBERLI ANTALYASPOR

AKSOY ISMAIL

TUR

171

UZGUN CANDAY

10014345472

TUR

172

TOROS SEFA

10076029287

TUR

173

ICEN IZZET SAHIN

10011179737

TUR

174

CAVUSOGLU ISMAIL

10059374185

TUR

175

ZHUKOVSKYI ROSTYSLAV

UKR

TORKU SEKERSPOR

KIZIL SADETTİN

TUR

181

OZGUR BATUHAN

10060263252

TUR

182

DILEK HALIL IBRAHIM

10015280514

TUR

183

ACAR FETHI

10014058617

TUR

184

ORENCIK AHMET

10015326788

TUR

185

SELCUK MUHAMMED

10061587809

TUR

186

UGUZ MUHAMMED ALİ

10064070403

TUR